Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
La Masia - Put Warriors
1. kolo |
8:6 26.10.2014 09:00 |
|
Spil Strom - Gold´s Gym
1. kolo |
3:5 26.10.2014 09:45 |
|
AS Mozaika - Jubilanti
1. kolo |
2:6 26.10.2014 10:30 |
|
Seleccao - Brazil
1. kolo |
4:1 26.10.2014 11:15 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Breza B.V. - AS Mozaika
2. kolo |
3:9 02.11.2014 09:00 |
|
Seleccao - Put Warriors
2. kolo |
4:2 02.11.2014 09:45 |
|
Jubilanti - Spil Strom
2. kolo |
2:3 02.11.2014 10:30 |
|
Gold´s Gym - La Masia
2. kolo |
5:7 02.11.2014 11:15 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Spil Strom - Put Warriors
3. kolo |
6:3 09.11.2014 09:00 |
|
Brazil - Breza B.V.
3. kolo |
1:2 09.11.2014 09:45 |
|
Seleccao - Jubilanti
3. kolo |
5:6 09.11.2014 10:30 |
|
La Masia - AS Mozaika
3. kolo |
3:7 09.11.2014 11:15 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Jubilanti - Brazil
4. kolo |
2:1 16.11.2014 08:00 |
|
Put Warriors - Breza B.V.
4. kolo |
2:2 16.11.2014 08:45 |
|
Gold´s Gym - Seleccao
4. kolo |
5:4 16.11.2014 09:30 |
|
Spil Strom - AS Mozaika
4. kolo |
5:3 16.11.2014 10:15 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Brazil - Gold´s Gym
5. kolo |
11:6 23.11.2014 08:00 |
|
Seleccao - La Masia
5. kolo |
7:10 23.11.2014 08:45 |
|
AS Mozaika - Put Warriors
5. kolo |
7:3 23.11.2014 09:30 |
|
Breza B.V. - Jubilanti
5. kolo |
3:2 23.11.2014 10:15 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Gold´s Gym - Breza B.V.
6. kolo |
4:2 30.11.2014 08:00 |
|
La Masia - Brazil
6. kolo |
3:7 30.11.2014 08:45 |
|
Put Warriors - Jubilanti
6. kolo |
7:9 30.11.2014 09:30 |
|
Spil Strom - Seleccao
6. kolo |
4:1 30.11.2014 10:15 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Jubilanti - Gold´s Gym
7. kolo |
6:7 07.12.2014 08:00 |
|
Seleccao - AS Mozaika
7. kolo |
6:11 07.12.2014 08:45 |
|
Brazil - Spil Strom
7. kolo |
6:0 07.12.2014 09:30 |
|
Breza B.V. - La Masia
7. kolo |
5:6 07.12.2014 10:15 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
La Masia - Jubilanti
8. kolo |
5:6 14.12.2014 08:00 |
|
Spil Strom - Breza B.V.
8. kolo |
4:5 14.12.2014 08:45 |
|
AS Mozaika - Brazil
8. kolo |
5:5 14.12.2014 09:30 |
|
Put Warriors - Gold´s Gym
8. kolo |
4:16 14.12.2014 10:15 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Breza B.V. - Seleccao
9. kolo |
5:9 21.12.2014 08:00 |
|
Gold´s Gym - AS Mozaika
9. kolo |
5:6 21.12.2014 08:45 |
|
La Masia - Spil Strom
9. kolo |
8:5 21.12.2014 09:30 |
|
Put Warriors - Brazil
9. kolo |
1:9 21.12.2014 10:15 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
La Masia - Put Warriors
10. kolo |
5:6 04.01.2015 11:00 |
|
Spil Strom - Gold´s Gym
10. kolo |
5:3 04.01.2015 11:45 |
|
AS Mozaika - Jubilanti
10. kolo |
5:5 04.01.2015 12:30 |
|
Seleccao - Brazil
10. kolo |
7:5 04.01.2015 13:15 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
AS Mozaika - Breza B.V.
11. kolo |
3:3 11.01.2015 11:00 |
|
Put Warriors - Seleccao
11. kolo |
4:9 11.01.2015 11:45 |
|
Spil Strom - Jubilanti
11. kolo |
3:2 11.01.2015 12:30 |
|
La Masia - Gold´s Gym
11. kolo |
3:3 11.01.2015 13:15 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Put Warriors - Spil Strom
12. kolo |
3:10 18.01.2015 11:00 |
|
Breza B.V. - Brazil
12. kolo |
7:5 18.01.2015 11:45 |
|
Jubilanti - Seleccao
12. kolo |
5:4 18.01.2015 12:30 |
|
AS Mozaika - La Masia
12. kolo |
1:14 18.01.2015 13:15 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Brazil - Jubilanti
13. kolo |
9:3 25.01.2015 11:00 |
|
Breza B.V. - Put Warriors
13. kolo |
11:1 25.01.2015 11:45 |
|
Seleccao - Gold´s Gym
13. kolo |
8:7 25.01.2015 12:30 |
|
AS Mozaika - Spil Strom
13. kolo |
5:8 25.01.2015 13:15 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Gold´s Gym - Brazil
14. kolo |
7:7 01.02.2015 11:00 |
|
La Masia - Seleccao
14. kolo |
2:6 01.02.2015 11:45 |
|
Put Warriors - AS Mozaika
14. kolo |
6:6 01.02.2015 12:30 |
|
Jubilanti - Breza B.V.
14. kolo |
2:2 01.02.2015 13:15 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Breza B.V. - Gold´s Gym
15. kolo |
12:1 08.02.2015 11:00 |
|
Brazil - La Masia
15. kolo |
2:5 08.02.2015 11:45 |
|
Jubilanti - Put Warriors
15. kolo |
5:4 08.02.2015 12:30 |
|
Seleccao - Spil Strom
15. kolo |
1:3 08.02.2015 13:15 |
16. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Gold´s Gym - Jubilanti
16. kolo |
3:5 15.02.2015 11:00 |
|
AS Mozaika - Seleccao
16. kolo |
4:9 15.02.2015 11:45 |
|
Spil Strom - Brazil
16. kolo |
10:3 15.02.2015 12:30 |
|
La Masia - Breza B.V.
16. kolo |
5:5 15.02.2015 13:15 |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Jubilanti - La Masia
17. kolo |
5:5 22.02.2015 11:00 |
|
Breza B.V. - Spil Strom
17. kolo |
5:1 22.02.2015 11:45 |
|
Brazil - AS Mozaika
17. kolo |
10:3 22.02.2015 12:30 |
|
Gold´s Gym - Put Warriors
17. kolo |
5:0 22.02.2015 13:15 |
18. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Seleccao - Breza B.V.
18. kolo |
6:3 01.03.2015 11:00 |
|
AS Mozaika - Gold´s Gym
18. kolo |
5:0 01.03.2015 11:45 |
|
Spil Strom - La Masia
18. kolo |
4:8 01.03.2015 12:30 |
|
Brazil - Put Warriors
18. kolo |
8:5 01.03.2015 13:15 |